Mikhail Mikhasenko
(ORIGINS Excellence Cluster, Munich, Germany)
15/07/2024, 09:30
Prof.
John Bulava
(Ruhr University Bochum)
15/07/2024, 14:00
Prof.
John Bulava
(Ruhr University Bochum)
15/07/2024, 15:00
Alessandro Pilloni
(UniME & INFN CT)
16/07/2024, 09:00
Alessandro Pilloni
(UniME & INFN CT)
16/07/2024, 09:45
Vanamali Shastry
(IU CEEM)
16/07/2024, 15:00
Prof.
Eric Swanson
(University of Pittsburgh)
17/07/2024, 09:00
Prof.
Eric Swanson
(University of Pittsburgh)
17/07/2024, 09:45
Sergi Gonzalez-Solis
(University of Barcelona)
17/07/2024, 11:00
Sergi Gonzalez-Solis
(University of Barcelona)
17/07/2024, 11:45
Vanamali Shastry
(IU CEEM)
17/07/2024, 15:00
Prof.
Adam Szczepaniak
(Indiana University)
18/07/2024, 11:00
Prof.
Adam Szczepaniak
(Indiana University)
18/07/2024, 11:45
Vanamali Shastry
(IU CEEM)
18/07/2024, 14:00
Daniel Winney
(HISKP)
18/07/2024, 15:00
Prof.
Eric Swanson
(University of Pittsburgh)
19/07/2024, 09:00
Prof.
Eric Swanson
(University of Pittsburgh)
19/07/2024, 09:45
Mikhail Mikhasenko
(ORIGINS Excellence Cluster, Munich, Germany)
19/07/2024, 11:00
Mikhail Mikhasenko
(ORIGINS Excellence Cluster, Munich, Germany)
19/07/2024, 11:45
Nadine Hammoud
(University of Barcelona, Faculty of Physics)
19/07/2024, 14:00
Nadine Hammoud
(University of Barcelona, Faculty of Physics)
19/07/2024, 15:00
Mikhail Mikhasenko
(ORIGINS Excellence Cluster, Munich, Germany)
20/07/2024, 09:00
Mikhail Mikhasenko
(ORIGINS Excellence Cluster, Munich, Germany)
20/07/2024, 09:45
Sergi Gonzalez-Solis
(University of Barcelona)
20/07/2024, 11:00
Sergi Gonzalez-Solis
(University of Barcelona)
20/07/2024, 11:45
Vincent Mathieu
(University of Barcelona)
22/07/2024, 09:00
Vincent Mathieu
(University of Barcelona)
22/07/2024, 09:45
Arkaitz Rodas Bilbao
(Old Dominion University // Jefferson Lab)
22/07/2024, 11:00
Arkaitz Rodas Bilbao
(Old Dominion University // Jefferson Lab)
22/07/2024, 11:45
Arkaitz Rodas Bilbao
(Old Dominion University // Jefferson Lab)
22/07/2024, 14:00
Arkaitz Rodas Bilbao
(Old Dominion University // Jefferson Lab)
22/07/2024, 15:00
Bertram Kopf
(Ruhr-Universitaet Bochum)
22/07/2024, 16:30
Vincent Mathieu
(University of Barcelona)
23/07/2024, 09:00
Vincent Mathieu
(University of Barcelona)
23/07/2024, 09:45
Arkaitz Rodas Bilbao
(Old Dominion University // Jefferson Lab)
23/07/2024, 11:00
Vincent Mathieu
(University of Barcelona)
23/07/2024, 14:00
Laura Tolos
(ICE (CSIC-IEEC))
24/07/2024, 14:00
Laura Tolos
(ICE (CSIC-IEEC))
24/07/2024, 15:00
Alessandro Pilloni
(UniME & INFN CT)
25/07/2024, 11:00
Alessandro Pilloni
(UniME & INFN CT)
25/07/2024, 11:45
Prof.
Andrew Jackura
(William & Mary)
25/07/2024, 14:00
Prof.
Andrew Jackura
(William & Mary)
25/07/2024, 15:00
Christian Fischer
(JLU Giessen)
26/07/2024, 11:00
Christian Fischer
(JLU Giessen)
26/07/2024, 11:45
Christian Fischer
(GSI Helmholtzzentrum für Schwerionenforschung GmbH(GSI))